Hjem - Lions Langebæk

Menu

Loppemarked udvalg.

Udvalgets medlemmer:

Formand:
Jens Nielsen Telf. 22536702

Medlemmer:

Willy Sørensen Telf. 40636027

Gert Madsen Telf. 51285409

Harry Johansen: Telf. 29275607

Finn Petersen: Telf. 40580176 

Kim Christensen: Telf. 20997049

Niels Poulsen: Telf. 2041272

Palle Apel: Telf. 29399101

Følg Lions